Glasses

Vaso in vetro a doppio strato chiaro e marrone sfumato verso la base, decorato con fiori profondamente intagliati alla ruota ed incisi.

Il bordo è invece decorato da una fascia di piccole foglie sempre intagliate ed incise.

Firmato alla base Moser Karlsbad. Epoca 1900 circa

Dimensioni: 18 cm

1900 ca
Not selected
Moser Karlsbad
Vaso in vetro Moser Karlsbad
18 cm
Moser Karlsbad

JoobiJoobi

The portal

ARTIS AES is the first portal that offers at the same time consulting, brokerage and buying and selling services in the art world.

Then we offer special services for identifying investment opportunities in the art world, with the objective of guaranteeing the right price for the artwork to buyers and sellers.

ARTIS AES LTD - 20-22 Wenlock Road N1 7GU - London - England - ©2018 - All Rights Reserved.

Search

Cookies make it easier for us to provide you with our services. With the usage of our services you permit us to use cookies.
Ok